Blackpool Dance Festival 2014
2015年5月27日
Professional Latin
★ 総合 ★
1 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
7 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
Michael & Joanna - Retirement & Honor Dance
↓
↓
◇ Cha Cha Cha ◇
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
★ Semi-final】 ★
Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones England
Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
★ Quarter-final ★
Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina USA
Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japan
Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italy
Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italy
Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv Ukraine
Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelipenko Canada
Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
Pavel Zvychaynyy & Angelique Meyer Germany
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
★ Semi-final】 ★
Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones England
Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
★ Quarter-final ★
Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina USA
Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japan
Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italy
Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italy
Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv Ukraine
Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelipenko Canada
Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
Pavel Zvychaynyy & Angelique Meyer Germany
◇ Samba ◇
★ Final★
1 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
【Semi-final】
Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones England
Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
【Quarter-final】
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italy
Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italy
Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv Ukraine
Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
Pavel Zvychaynyy & Angelique Meyer Germany
◇ Rumba ◇
★ Final】 ★
1 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
7 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
★ Semi-final ★
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones England
Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
★ Quarter-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova Russia
Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italy
Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Switzerland
Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italy
Jakub Rybicki & Nadezhda Martynenko Poland
Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv Ukraine
Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
Pavel Zvychaynyy & Angelique Meyer Germany
◇ Paso Doble ◇
★ Final ★
1 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
7 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
★ Semi-final ★
Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones England
Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
★ Quarter-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italy
Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italy
Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv Ukraine
Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
Pavel Zvychaynyy & Angelique Meyer Germany
◇ Jive ◇
★ Final ★
1 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
4 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
5 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj Slovenia
6 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
★ Semi-final ★
Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones England
Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
★ Quarter-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova Russia
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italy
Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italy
Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova Ireland
Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv Ukraine
Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA