◆ Waltz ◆
★ Final >
1 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
2 Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Germany
3 Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italy
4 Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova Russia
5 Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu Poland
6 Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
★ Semi-final ★
7 Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak Poland
8 Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
9 Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
10 Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Spain
10 Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan England
12 Wiktor Kiszka & Julia Granath England
★ Quarter-final ★
13 Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
13 Chong He & Jing Shan China
13 Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
16 Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
17 Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
18 Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei USA
18 Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japan
18 Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya USA
18 Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko USA
18 Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova USA
23 Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
23 Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
◆ Tango ◆
★ Final ★
1 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
2 Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italy
3 Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Germany
4 Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu Poland
5 Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova Russia
6 Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
★ Semi-final ★
7 Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
7 Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak Poland
9 Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Spain
9 Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan England
9 Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
12 Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
★ Quarter-final ★
13 Chong He & Jing Shan China
13 Wiktor Kiszka & Julia Granath England
13 Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
13 Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
17 Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Italy
17 Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya USA
17 Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko USA
20 Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei USA
20 Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japan
20 Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
23 Jack Beale & Nataliia Beale England
23 Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
23 Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
◆ Foxtrot ◆
★ Final ★
1 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
2 Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Germany
3 Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italy
4 Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
5 Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova Russia
6 Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu Poland
★ Semi-final ★
7 Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak Poland
8 Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
9 Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Spain
9 Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan England
9 Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
12 Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
★ Quarter-final ★
13 Chong He & Jing Shan China
14 Wiktor Kiszka & Julia Granath England
14 Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
16 Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japan
17 Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei USA
17 Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
17 Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya USA
17 Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
21 Jack Beale & Nataliia Beale England
21 Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova USA
21 Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova USA
★ Final ★
1 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
2 Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Germany
3 Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Italy
4 Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
5 Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
6 Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova Russia
★ Semi-final ★
7 Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu Poland
8 Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak Poland
9 Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Spain
9 Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
11 Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan England
11 Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
11 Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
★ Quarter-final ★
14 Chong He & Jing Shan China
14 Wiktor Kiszka & Julia Granath England
16 Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
17 Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei USA
17 Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
19 Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Italy
19 Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova USA
19 Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
22 Jack Beale & Nataliia Beale England
22 Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya USA
22 Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
22 Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko USA
22 Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova USA
22 Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova USA
22 Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
◆ Cha Cha Cha ◆
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
3 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova USA
4 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
5 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russia
6 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italy
★ Semi-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italy
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
★ Quarter-final ★
Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Austria
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk USA
Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada
Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova England
Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Iceland
Andrey Strebizh & Anastasiya Vasilchenko Russia
Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova USA
Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
◆ Samba ◆
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
3 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova USA
4 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russia
5 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
6 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italy
★ Semi-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italy
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
★ Quarter-final ★
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk USA
Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova England
Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova USA
Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
◆ Rumba ◆
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
3 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova USA
4 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
5 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russia
6 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italy
★ Semi-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italy
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
★ Quarter-final ★
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk USA
Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada
Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Iceland
Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finland
Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
◆ Paso Doble ◆
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
3 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova USA
4 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
5 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russia
6 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italy
★ Semi-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
Alessio Manni & Veronika Vasilova Italy
Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
★ Quarter-final ★
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk USA
Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada
Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Korea (South)
Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Lisova England
Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Iceland
Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova USA
Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finland
Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
◆ Jive ◆
★ Final ★
1 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2 Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
3 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova USA
4 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russia
5 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
6 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italy
★ Semi-final ★
Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italy
Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italy
Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
★ Quarter-final ★
Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk USA
Nasko Gendov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russia
Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Iceland
Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova USA
Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finland
Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada